Ranking Nacional de Atletas Wushu

#UFNOMEANOPESOVITÓRIASPONTUAÇÃO
1SPThiago Lizart Correia20073916
2SCIsael da Silva Farias20073914
3SCFelipe da Silva Maciel 200748 1
#UFNOMEANOPESOVITÓRIASPONTUAÇÃO
1PIEvellyn Rego da Silva20046019
2PERute Vieira Dantas200648 6
#UFNOMEANOPESOVITÓRIASPONTUAÇÃO
1SCErick de Carvalho Ferreira200448770
2PRGustavo Balde de Oliveira200656341
3SPRafael Gomes200548212
4SCIsaque Lucas Custódio da Luz20046019
4MGJoão Victor Machado20055619
4MSLucas Gabriel Querino Freitas20063919
4CEWellington Kaiky Soares20044819
8MSAllan Gabryel Alves da Silva20044816
8SPJoão Vitor Jose Alexandre20045616
8ESRamon Baudson20064816
11SCAdriel de Souza de Jesus 200642 6
11SPCarlos Eduardo200660 6
11PEGean Keyson Alves Gomes200452 6
14MTCaio Henrique dos Santos Silva200448 3
14MGGabriel Ricci Rocha200460 3
16MSArthur Arruda da Silva200556 1
16CEGabriel Batista Freire200656 1
#UFNOMEANOPESOVITÓRIASPONTUAÇÃO
1MSEdinéia Prado Camargo19895210151
2PRRaine Cristina de Oliveira Martins199670488
3SPBeatriz Adrião Rustice Silva200156681
4PRAna Paula de Almeida Nogueira199860570
5SPSabrina Paiva Mazutti200356764
6SCBianca Miranda Furtado199648461
7SPBeatriz Juliana Barros199475142
8SPNilceia Pereira de Souza198248338
9SPKaren Pitoli200065335
10SPNathalia Briquezi da Silva200160227
11ROLuana Hendler Quaresma de Araujo199470124
12SCLaura Alice da Silva200252121
13SPDjulia Ariana Tavares199365220
14ROAlcineia Barbosa de Oliveira199360111
14MSEmilly Laura Vieira dos Santos199856111
14PRJanaine Ribeiro Vida199848111
14PEKelly Dayana da Silva199665111
14PRPriscila Rodrigues da Luz198952111
14RSVitória Caroline Herzer199265111
20PRReydra Tureck Diniz19966518
21SPMaria Eduarda Bibiano20014816
22MSAna Karolina Delmondes Correa199775 6
22RJDaiana da Cruz Nascimento198548 6
22GOIngridy Feitosa Ferreira dos Santos200356 6
22SPMarta Luiza Carchano199752 6
22PEMonalisa da Silva Conceição199956 6
27PEJordânia Luzia Pereira Ramos de França200148 4
28SPAdriana Moreira dos Santos198752 3
28PRAlice Aleluia da Luz198856 3
28RJAmanda Pinheiro Dias200256 3
28SCClaudia Kloh de Souza 199760 3
28CEFrancisca Eliane Gomes de Oliveira198752 3
28SPJuliele Prado198960 3
28MGKarlem Correia Matias199360 3
28DFLigia Cristiane Albernaz de Souza 198465 3
28PRNabylla Fiori de Lima199065 3
28RJRafaela Nunes Andrade200260 3
#UFNOMEANOPESOVITÓRIASPONTUAÇÃO
1DFDaniel Dionisio Madeira1981859109
2MSJhonatan Souza Prado199065992
3SPJoão Antonio Oliveira198875888
4PRJhon Lyon Linhares Ribeiro199490788
5SCLucas Luciano Queiroz Pereira199260874
6SPGuilherme Moreno Gama200370561
7SPAlessandro Henrique Barros199280557
8SPCaio Henrique Pitoli199570555
9PRAldebran Airton Valentim1982>90350
10SPFelipe Fernandes Brandão1990>90446
11SPEnzo Henrique de Almeida200370541
12SPAguinaldo de Siqueira Cortina Neto200080439
13MSDouglas da Silva Araújo199556335
14SPDeivison Vitorio Nery Santana200356333
15SCJose Heldes Bueno Junior198390229
16SCDavi Machado Alves199670328
17PEJordan Mayron Pereira Ramos de França199775227
18PEIldson Maicon Conceição da  Silva199070226
19RSAthur Eggres de Oliveira199780325
19PRGuilherme Polhua199875325
21SPJoão Vitor Paiva Mazutti199765224
22SCAmauri Francisco Cristovão199065321
22SPLuiz Roberto dos Santos Ventura198865321
24SCRodrigo Ribeiro Matos200170318
25MTGabriel Pedroso de Almeida199860216
25SPMaicon Vinicius Costa199060216
25ESRafael Lima Fontoura199956216
25SCRene Alves Gomes198675216
29RJJoão Pedro Leão Rodrigues200270116
30SPRobson Vinicius Carvalho200360315
30SPVinicius Araujo Alcantara200265315
32PEJosé Wedson Ramos de Souza Barros200252215
33SPJeronimo Martins Marana198952115
34SCGabriel Ferreira Campos199975114
34SCRicardo José da Silva198180114
36BAAdalgiso da Gama Alves199465213
36PRBruno Ribeiro Leite199660213
38RJCaio dos Santos Lima200275212
38SPFelipe Ricardo Lisboa200280212
38SPLuiz Otavio Alves da Silva200365212
38SCMatheus Micalski Sampaio200280212
38SCThiago Faustino Pedroso200060212
43MSÁlvaro Vinincius Ribas de Andrade1998>90111
43PRDanilo Vieira Brandenburg198680111
43CEJanviêr Uchôa Fernandes1988>90111
43PEJonaelton Silva Carvalho199075111
43SPLidio Fernandes Belo198790111
43SPMarcos André Rodrigues de Aquino198985111
49MGVitor Eustáquio Mariano198248 10
50SPFelipe Ricardo da Silva20017519
51RJAndrew Fernandes de Oliveira19906518
51SCAroldo Ademir Pereira19935618
51ESDiego Silva Gomes19896518
51RSGabriel Resem Santos19956018
51ALJoão Bispo de Almeida19827518
51ALJoão Charles Pereira da Costa19876018
51RSLeandro Loch dos Santos19846018
51SPLucas Nobrega Maciel19969018
51CENícolas Xavier da Costa19966518
51SPRodrigo Rodrigues19857018
51ESSamuel de Andrade19877018
62PECleidson da Silva Barros20006516
62SCFlavio Berbardes Stim20027016
62MSHenrique da Silva Gonçalves20017016
62RJJúlio Cesar Ferreira Santiago Júnior20015216
62SCMattheus Alexandre da Silva Gonçalves20026516
62SPVitor Castilho20027516
62RJWanderson Yukio Gonçalves20016016
69RJDavi Jorge da Silva Chumbo200248 6
69CEKlayser Venâncio da Silva199452 6
69SPSamuel Henrique Cordeiro200256 6
69SPThiago Nunes Silva200056 6
73SCJose Uiltom Lima da Silva19946515
73PIManoel Barbosa de Souza Neto19856515
75ESHelryson Silva de Souza20024814
75CEIsmael Oliveira da Silva20024814
77SPEric Pereira Mendes199370 4
78DFAgnaldo Arruda da Cruz198890 3
78PREder Henrique Braz198980 3
78SCGabriel Espindola198990 3
78ALIsrael Severino Ramos Filho200256 3
78ALJoão Pedro da Silva Macário200156 3
78MAMarcelo Rodrigues Silva1985>90 3
78RJMiqueias Marques Miranda198870 3
78MGRafael de Castro Nogueira199890 3
78BARoney da Conceição Santana198880 3
78MGThalison Gonçalves199785 3
88RSAntonio Carazotto Garcia200275 1
88ESGabriel Faeda Fernandes Santos200380 1
88PRJefferson Vieira Santos200265 1
88CEJoão Pedro Belizário Costa200052 1
88CEJosé Alisson Pereira da Silva200360 1
88SCMatheus Alexandre da Silva Gonçalves200265 1
88MTMatheus Amorim Maia200265 1
88SPMatheus Henrique Amaro200270 1
88ESMatheus Simão Moraes200360 1
88MSSamuel Fernandes de Oliveira200260 1
88RSVitor de Oliveira Couto200280 1
Ranking de Sanda 2021 - Detalhamento de Pontuação por Competição.pdf

Newsletter

Redes Sociais